Back to the start page
 
COMMENT: Sixxxxxx   [read]
 

PLAYERS
Below are all players currently registered for the tournament.

I WANT TO REGISTER! >>

There are 181 people registered to this competition.

FREE CANCELLATION
Players can cancel any squad for free before 2011-08-28 14:00:00. The server clock is used to determine if a cancellation is made before or after this time. This page was rendered at 21:24:26.

TIME LEFT FOR FREE CANCELLATION:

00:00:00:00


Sort players by: FIRST NAME  LAST NAME

Name/Club
Country
Start
 
 R  Aboelsoud, Mostafa
Egy Team
EGY Thursday 22th September 18.00
Friday 23th September 13:00
Friday 23th September 21:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
 
 
 
 
 R  Adolfsson, Anton
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Saturday 24th September 17:00
 
 L  Adsbol, Johnni
Kulladals BS
SWE Saturday 24th September 09:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 R  Agerbo, Jesper
Kulladals BS
DNK Friday 23th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 09:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 
 R  Ahlgren, Anton
Team Clan BK
SWE Monday 19th September 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Ahlstrand, Henrik
Jönköpings KK
SWE Sunday 18th September 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Aker, Christer
Briskebyen
NOR Saturday 24th September 09:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
 
 
 R  Aman, Marcus
BK Kaskad
SWE Monday 19th September 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Andersin, Erik
Stureby BK
SWE Friday 23th September 17:00
Friday 23th September 21:00
Saturday 24th September 17:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Andersson, Elin
B-K Eva
SWE Saturday 24th September 09:00
Saturday 24th September 17:00
 
 
 R  Andersson, Ida
BK Högland
SWE Sunday 18th September 18:00 Early Bird
Friday 23th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
 
 
 
 
 R  Andersson, Jörgen
Team Clan BK
SWE Sunday 18th September 18:00 Early Bird
Monday 19th September 18:00 Early Bird
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 L  Andersson, Kenneth
BKF Falkenberg
SWE Monday 19th September 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Andersson, Kim
BK Full House
SWE Friday 23th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 09:00
 
 
 R  Andersson, Mats
BK Pondus
SWE Sunday 18th September 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Andersson, Max
Team Clan BK
SWE Monday 19th September 18:00 Early Bird
Saturday 24th September 13:00
 
 
 R  Andersson, Pontus
Team Clan BK
SWE Monday 19th September 18:00 Early Bird
Friday 23th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
 
 
 
 
 R  Andersson, Rasmus
Team Baltzar BC
SWE Thursday 22th September 18.00
 
 R  Andersson, Robert
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday 23th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 17:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 R  Andersson, Robin
BK Brio
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
Sunday 18th September 18:00 Early Bird
 
 
 R  Andersson, Thomas
Tollarps BK
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
Sunday 18th September 18:00 Early Bird
 
 
 L  Andréason, Timmy
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Friday 23th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 09:00
Saturday 24th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
 
 
 
 
 R  Angen Walstad, Patrik
Trondheim BK
NOR Friday 23th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 17:00
 
 
 R  Arild, Dag Jostein
Arctic Strike
NOR Friday 23th September 09:00
Friday 23th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 13:00
 
 
 
 R  Aspdahl Oseth, Henrik
Solli BK
NOR Friday 23th September 21:00
Saturday 24th September 09:00
Saturday 24th September 17:00
 
 
 
 R  Augustsson, Stefan
BKF Falkenberg
SWE Monday 19th September 18:00 Early Bird
Thursday 22th September 18.00
 
 
 R  Aulander, Jonny
BK June
SWE Thursday 22th September 18.00
Friday 23th September 21:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 
 R  Backe, Patrick
IS Göta
SWE Thursday 22th September 18.00
 
 L  Beicker, Peter
BK KingPins
DNK Saturday 24th September 09:00
 
 R  Berg Almestrand, Line
Solli BK
NOR Friday 23th September 21:00
Saturday 24th September 13:00
 
 
 R  Bergand, Linn
BK Högland
SWE Monday 19th September 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Bergqvist, Johan
Team Mariestad BK
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Bjurteg, Fredrik
IS Göta
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Björkman, Stefan
BS Bockarna
SWE Saturday 24th September 09:00
Saturday 24th September 13:00
 
 
 R  Björnstedt, Robin
Team Bjuv BF
SWE Friday 23th September 13:00
 
 R  Bohm, Patrick
Team Baltzar BC
SWE Saturday 24th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 17:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
Final Step 3 - Top 9 from Step 2
 
 
 
 
 
 L  Bolleby, Kim
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Thursday 22th September 18.00
Friday 23th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 17:00
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
Final Step 3 - Top 9 from Step 2
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Borg, Anton
Tollarps BK
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
Sunday 18th September 18:00 Early Bird
 
 
 R  Byquist, Caroline
BK Högland
SWE Monday 19th September 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Danielsen, Thomas
Arctic Strike
NOR Friday 23th September 09:00
Friday 23th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 17:00
 
 
 
 
 R  Danielsson, Christer
Eksjö BK/EBOK
SWE Sunday 18th September 18:00 Early Bird
Friday 23th September 13:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 R  Davidson, Tim
BK Joker
SWE Saturday 24th September 17:00
 
 R  Dobondi, Bogdan
BK Force
SWE Thursday 22th September 18.00
Friday 23th September 13:00
Friday 23th September 17:00
Friday 23th September 21:00
 
 
 
 
 R  Eklund, Dennis
Stureby BK
SWE Friday 23th September 17:00
Friday 23th September 21:00
Saturday 24th September 17:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
Final Step 3 - Top 9 from Step 2
Final Stepladder 3 - Winner Stepladder 2 vs Place 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Engblom, Axel
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
Saturday 24th September 13:00
 
 
 R  Flink, Fredric
Olofströms BS
SWE Saturday 24th September 09:00
 
 R  Gagenoiu, Romeo
Elcomex Delfinii
ROU Thursday 22th September 18.00
Friday 23th September 09:00
Friday 23th September 13:00
Friday 23th September 17:00
 
 
 
 
 R  Gamal, Ahmed Abdul Hamid
Egy Team
EGY Thursday 22th September 18.00
Friday 23th September 13:00
Friday 23th September 21:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
 
 
 
 
 R  Gannerud, Olle
Jönköpings KK
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
Thursday 22th September 18.00
 
 
 R  Grecu, Ion
Elcomex Delfinii
ROU Thursday 22th September 18.00
Friday 23th September 13:00
Friday 23th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 09:00
 
 
 
 
 R  Green, Rasmus
BK Frigg
SWE Friday 23th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 17:00
 
 
 R  Grindvik, Robin
Trondheim BK
NOR Friday 23th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 13:00
 
 
 L  Gruffman, James
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Friday 23th September 13:00
Friday 23th September 17:00
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
Final Step 3 - Top 9 from Step 2
 
 
 
 
 L  Gustafsson, Daniel
BK June
SWE Thursday 22th September 18.00
 
 R  Gustafsson, Robert
IK Pärlan
SWE Saturday 24th September 09:00
Saturday 24th September 17:00
 
 
 R  Gustavsson, Sebastian
Team Baltzar BC
SWE Friday 23th September 17:00
 
 R  Gül, Besim
Hjo Bowlingklubb
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Gül, Johannes
Hjo Bowlingklubb
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Hagelberg, Rasmus
Olofströms BS
SWE Saturday 24th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
 
 
 R  Hansen, Audun
Wåxnäs/Solli
NOR Saturday 24th September 09:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
 
 
 R  Hansen, Carsten
aalborg bowling team
DNK Friday 23th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
 
 
 
 R  Hardarson, Hafthor
Höganäs BC
ISL Friday 23th September 17:00
Friday 23th September 21:00
Saturday 24th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 17:00
 
 
 
 
 R  Helgegren, Martin
BK June
SWE Sunday 18th September 18:00 Early Bird
Friday 23th September 13:00
 
 
 R  Helldén, Johan
BKF Falkenberg
SWE Monday 19th September 18:00 Early Bird
Friday 23th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
 
 
 
 
 R  Hellström, Peter
Team Clan BK
SWE Sunday 18th September 18:00 Early Bird
Thursday 22th September 18.00
Saturday 24th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Henriksson, Marcus
Stureby BK
SWE Friday 23th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 09:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
 
 
 
 R  Hjorth, Emelie
Jönköpings KK
SWE Sunday 18th September 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Hogart, Jakob
Tollarps BK
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
Sunday 18th September 18:00 Early Bird
 
 
 R  Holmström, Pär
Bulltofta BK
SWE Saturday 24th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 17:00
 
 
 R  Hultén, Mathias
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday 23th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
 
 
 
 R  Hultin, Isabelle
Wåxnäs BC
SWE Saturday 24th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
 
 
 R  Igelström, Johan
BK Nobel
SWE Saturday 24th September 13:00
 
 R  Igelström, Peter
BK Nobel
SWE Saturday 24th September 13:00
 
 R  Isaksson, Kjell
Sigma BK
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 R  Jansson, Hans-Ingmar
Forsheda BK
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
Sunday 18th September 18:00 Early Bird
 
 
 R  Jansson, Katrin
Team Växjö BC
SWE Sunday 18th September 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Jansson, Markus
BK Jösse
SWE Saturday 24th September 09:00
Saturday 24th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
 
 
 
 R  Johansen, Anny
BK KingPins
DNK Saturday 24th September 09:00
 
 R  Johansson, Alexander
Kulladals BS
SWE Monday 19th September 18:00 Early Bird
Saturday 24th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
 
 
 
 R  Johansson, Dennis
BKF Falkenberg
SWE Friday 23th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 09:00
Saturday 24th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 
 
 L  Johansson, Evelyn
SBC
SWE Saturday 24th September 09:00
 
 R  Johansson, Jenny
BK Cahoot
SWE Saturday 24th September 09:00
Saturday 24th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
 
 
 
 R  Johansson, Per
Team Baltzar BC
SWE Saturday 24th September 09:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
 
 
 R  Johnson Jr, Magnus
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday 23th September 09:00
Friday 23th September 13:00
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 R  Johnsson, Helén
Spader Dam
SWE Saturday 24th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 17:00
 
 
 R  Johnstone, Fredrik
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Friday 23th September 13:00
 
 R  Jonsson, Benjamin
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Jonsson, Mårten
Team Clan BK
SWE Monday 19th September 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Josefsson, Johnny
Team Mariestad BK
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Kanold, Mikael
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Friday 23th September 09:00
Friday 23th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 17:00
 
 
 
 R  Karlsson, Henrik
BK Nobel
SWE Friday 23th September 13:00
 
 R  Karlsson, Kevin
IK Sterling
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
Sunday 18th September 18:00 Early Bird
 
 
 R  Karlsson, Marcus
BK Nobel
SWE Sunday 18th September 18:00 Early Bird
Friday 23th September 13:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
Final Step 3 - Top 9 from Step 2
Final Stepladder 1 - Place 4 vs Place 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Karlsson, Richard
Team Gothia BC
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
Sunday 18th September 18:00 Early Bird
 
 
 R  Karlsson, Tobias
AIK
SWE Friday 23th September 09:00
Friday 23th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 09:00
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 
 R  Kiiskinen, Christina
BK Kaskad
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Kiiskinen, Susanna
B-K Eva
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Kindberg, Carl
Nybro IF
SWE Monday 19th September 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Landin, Christoffer
Team Baltzar BC
SWE Saturday 24th September 09:00
Saturday 24th September 17:00
 
 
 R  Lantz, Johan
BK June
SWE Monday 19th September 18:00 Early Bird
Thursday 22th September 18.00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 R  Larsen, Jesper
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Thursday 22th September 18.00
Friday 23th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 13:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 
 R  Larsen, Martin
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday 23th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 17:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
Final Step 3 - Top 9 from Step 2
Final Stepladder 1 - Place 4 vs Place 3
Final Stepladder 2 - Winner Stepladder 1 vs Place 2
Final Stepladder 3 - Winner Stepladder 2 vs Place 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Larsen, Rebecka Jr
Team X-Calibur
SWE Friday 23th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 09:00
Saturday 24th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
 
 
 
 
 R  Leandersson, Tomas
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday 23th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 09:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
Final Step 3 - Top 9 from Step 2
Final Stepladder 2 - Winner Stepladder 1 vs Place 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Lindbjer, Filip
BK June
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Lindbäck, Lars
BK Nobel
SWE Friday 23th September 13:00
Friday 23th September 17:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 R  Linderoth, Josefine
Spader Dam
SWE Saturday 24th September 09:00
Saturday 24th September 17:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 
 R  Lindqvist, Björn
BK Jösse
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
Sunday 18th September 18:00 Early Bird
 
 
 L  Lingvall, Kim
Nybro IF
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
Sunday 18th September 18:00 Early Bird
Saturday 24th September 09:00
 
 
 
 R  Lislien, Monica
Team X-Calibur/Solli BK
NOR Friday 23th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 17:00
 
 
 
 R  Ljunggren, Anneli
BK Skrufscha
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Lunderquist, Mats
Kulladals BS
SWE Friday 23th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 13:00
 
 
 R  Lundh, Tommy
Stureby BK
SWE Saturday 24th September 17:00
 
 R  Madsen, Mathias
Sisu
DNK Saturday 24th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
 
 
 R  Madsen, Nathalie
BK Skrufscha
SWE Monday 19th September 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Mahmoud, Karim S
EGY Team
EGY Thursday 22th September 18.00
Friday 23th September 13:00
Friday 23th September 21:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
 
 
 
 
 R  Mann, Andreas
BK Kåess
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
 
 L  Manthos, Makis
Marbodals BS
SWE Thursday 22th September 18.00
Friday 23th September 21:00
 
 
 R  Mattsson, John
BK Full House
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
Sunday 18th September 18:00 Early Bird
 
 
 R  Moberget, Rolf
Arvika BC
SWE Saturday 24th September 09:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 
 L  Mohamed, Mahmoud Mazlom
EGY Team
EGY Thursday 22th September 18.00
Friday 23th September 13:00
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 R  Mortensen, Jimmy
BK Full House
DNK Friday 23th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
 
 
 
 R  Nilsson, Martin
Kulladals BS
SWE Saturday 24th September 09:00
Saturday 24th September 17:00
 
 
 R  Nilsson, Mattias
IS Göta
SWE Monday 19th September 18:00 Early Bird
Friday 23th September 13:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 
 L  Nilsson, Simon
BK Nobel
SWE Friday 23th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 09:00
Saturday 24th September 13:00
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 
 R  Nyberg, Fredrik
BK June
SWE Thursday 22th September 18.00
 
 R  Nørregaard, Marie
BK KingPins
DNK Friday 23th September 13:00
 
 R  Ohlsson, Björn
BK Cahoot
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
Saturday 24th September 13:00
 
 
 R  Ojala, Kim
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday 23th September 17:00
Friday 23th September 21:00
Saturday 24th September 13:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
Final Step 3 - Top 9 from Step 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 L  Olsson, Anton
BK Accic
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
Saturday 24th September 09:00
 
 
 R  Olsson, Jonas
BK Full House
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
Sunday 18th September 18:00 Early Bird
 
 
 L  Olsson, Mattias
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday 23th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Opasic, Simon
IKW/Köping BK
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
Saturday 24th September 09:00
 
 
 L  Oscarsson, Oliver
IK Ymer
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
Saturday 24th September 09:00
 
 
 R  Pasanen, Sanna
Giants
FIN Friday 23th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
 
 
 
 R  Paulsson, Martin
Kulladals BS
SWE Friday 23th September 17:00
Friday 23th September 21:00
Saturday 24th September 17:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Pedersen, Glenn Morten
Frogner/BK Full House
NOR Saturday 24th September 09:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 R  Pedersen, Thomas
Jönköpings KK
SWE Thursday 22th September 18.00
Friday 23th September 21:00
 
 
 R  Pejstrup, Lars
Team Mariestad BK
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
Saturday 24th September 13:00
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 R  Persson, Robin
IS Göta
SWE Friday 23th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 17:00
 
 
 R  Pettersson, Alexandra
BK Örnen
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Pettersson, Christer
BK Joker
SWE Thursday 22th September 18.00
 
 R  Poikela, Ari
BK Stallis
SWE Monday 19th September 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Poikela, Filip
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Monday 19th September 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Rogvall, Anders
BK June
SWE Monday 19th September 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Rontti, Vesa
IKW/Köping BK
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
Friday 23th September 13:00
 
 
 R  Roos, Mikael
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Monday 19th September 18:00 Early Bird
Saturday 24th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
 
 
 
 L  Rundgren, Linnea
B-K Eva
SWE Monday 19th September 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Rönnberg, Michael
IK Ymer
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Selvnes, Pål
Orkla BK
NOR Friday 23th September 21:00
Saturday 24th September 09:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
 
 
 
 R  Sethsson, Frida
Vimmerby BK
SWE Friday 23th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 09:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
 
 
 
 R  Sjöberg, Eric
BK Jösse
SWE Friday 23th September 13:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 L  Sjögren, Jonas
BK Bågen
SWE Friday 23th September 13:00
Friday 23th September 17:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 R  Skoglund, Andreas
Solør BK
NOR Friday 23th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
 
 
 
 R  Stampe, Mik
BK Full House
DNK Friday 23th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 R  Strömberg, Daniel
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Friday 23th September 21:00
Saturday 24th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 17:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 
 L  Svensson, Jesper
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Monday 19th September 18:00 Early Bird
Saturday 24th September 09:00
Saturday 24th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
 
 
 
 
 R  Svensson, Patrik
Vimmerby BK
SWE Saturday 24th September 09:00
Saturday 24th September 17:00
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
Final Step 3 - Top 9 from Step 2
 
 
 
 
 R  Swedberg, Örjan
BS Bockarna
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Säfström, Robert
Team Baltzar BC
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Tanaskovic, Patrick
IS Göta
SWE Saturday 24th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 17:00
 
 
 R  Tariceanu, Alexandru
Elcomex Delfinii
ROU Thursday 22th September 18.00
Friday 23th September 13:00
Friday 23th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
 
 
 
 
 R  Thomsson, Arvid
BK Full House
SWE Friday 23th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 13:00
 
 
 R  Thorell, Annie
Örgryte IS
SWE Monday 19th September 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Thorin, Stig-Olof
Team Mariestad BK
SWE Monday 19th September 18:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Tjernes, Fredrik
BK Jösse
NOR Friday 23th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 17:00
 
 
 
 R  Vrabac, Dennis
BK Full House
SWE Friday 23th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
 
 
 
 R  Wahlgren, Karl
IS Göta
SWE Friday 23th September 17:00
Friday 23th September 21:00
Saturday 24th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Walther, Kasper Sindal
BK Skive
DNK Friday 23th September 13:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 R  Wegner, Jenny
Spader Dam
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
Saturday 24th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
 
 
 
 L  Wester, Andreas
BK Accic
SWE Thursday 22th September 18.00
Friday 23th September 09:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
 
 
 
 R  Wetterberg, Mattias
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday 23th September 17:00
Saturday 24th September 09:00
Saturday 24th September 17:00
 
 
 
 R  Wikman, Kim
Bålsta BC
SWE Saturday 24th September 13:00
 
 R  Wilhelmsson, Filip
IKW/Köping BK
SWE Saturday 24th September 09:00
Saturday 24th September 17:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 R  Xxxxx, Dublett
Östhammars BS
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
Friday 23th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 09:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
 
 
 
 
 R  Yngström, Stefan
Stureby BK
SWE Monday 19th September 18:00 Early Bird
Thursday 22th September 18.00
Friday 23th September 13:00
Friday 23th September 17:00
 
 
 
 
 R  Ågren, Emil
BK Kaskad
SWE Friday 23th September 13:00
 
 R  Ågren, Jan
Mini Arccus Club
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
Sunday 18th September 18:00 Early Bird
 
 
 R  Öhrwall, Joakim
IFK Borås
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Öhrwall, Paul
IFK Borås
SWE Sunday 18th September 14:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Østergaard-Poulsen, Dan
Trekanten
DNK Friday 23th September 13:00
Saturday 24th September 21:00
 
 

(R)  =  Re-Entry
 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed


   
Bookmark and Share











Page render time: 62 ms